synchronosure_logo

Licenses

State/TerritoryProperty & Casualty Agency LicenseSurplus Lines Agency License
Alabama30008627503000862750
Alaska30009006923000900692
Arizona30008996853000899685
Arkansas30008627813000862781
California60026866002686
Colorado647802647802
Connecticut26833112684529
Delaware30008627713000862771
District of Columbia30008852883000885288
FloridaL108978Does not issue SL
Georgia211912Does not issue SL
Hawaii513270513932
Idaho786848Does not issue SL
Illinois3000856323Does not issue SL
Indiana35417593546062
Iowa3000899856Does not issue SL
Kansas833897354-000Does not issue SL
Kentucky10826731082673
Louisiana862224862224
MaineAGN354346Does not issue SL
Maryland30008627733000862773
Massachusetts21178392120323
Michigan127633127633
Minnesota40690780Does not issue SL
Mississippi15038074Does not issue SL
Missouri3000849006Does not issue SL
Montana30009000863000900086
Nebraska30009077483000907748
Nevada35573463561255
New Hampshire30008627803000862780
New Jersey30008627493000862749
New Mexico30009015383000901538
New YorkBR-1612519EX-1612519-R
North Carolina10006992781000699278
North Dakota30009078323000907832
Ohio12907171291439
Oklahoma30008476493000847649
Oregon30009247023000924702
Pennsylvania947760950885
Rhode Island30008627793000862779
South Carolina3000847652Does not issue SL
South Dakota10027365Does not issue SL
Tennessee2485692Does not issue SL
Texas25464702547826
Utah786339792267
Vermont3551451Does not issue SL
Virginia148606148606
Washington10629931062993
West Virginia3000901868Does not issue SL
Wisconsin3000899796Does not issue SL
Wyoming437775438829
Skip to content